Contact
Comité Territorial Rugby du Limousin
45 avenue LĂ©o Lagrange
19100 BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE

Tel : 05 55 23 59 88
Fax : 05 55 84 31 11

Horaires ouverture guichet :
lundi : 10h-12h // 15h-18h30
mardi: 15h-18h30
jeudi: 10h-12h30
mercredi et vendredi : 10h-12h30 // 15h-18h30

Courriels :
contact comité



Programme du week end - 8 Avril
Programme du week end - 8 Avril






FEDERALES






Federale 1



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h



Limoges - Chambery






Federale 2



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h



Clermont Cournon - Isle



Puilboreau - St Yrieix



Tulle - Lormont
(Samedi 7 Avril à 18h30)



St Junien - Marmande
(15h30)



Issoire - Malemort






Federale 3



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h



Gueret - Arpajon
(15h30)



Figeac - Gourdon
(15h30)



Uzerche - Ussel



St Cernin - Lacapelle Marival




 

 

SERIES TERRITORIALES






Honneur



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h15



St Simon - Bretenoux



St Cere - Argentat



Maurs - Pompadour



Objat - RCV



NSL Rugby - Souillac






Promotion Honneur



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h15



Bagnac - St Leonard



St Paul - Varetz



Beaulieu - Le Palais



Egletons - Gramat



Treignac - Chameyrat






1ère Serie



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h15



Dampniat - Terrasson



Payzac Savignac - Bellac



Folles - Chasteaux



Neuvic - Meyssac



Panazol - CAPO Limoges






2ème Serie



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h



LEC - Vayrac
(15h15)



St Priest - Verneuil



Aubusson - St Mamet



Salon la Tour - Mansac






3ème Serie



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h



Meymac - L Aurence Limoges



Merlines - Cherveix Cubas



St Aulaire - Seilhac



ASPO Brive - Lubersac






4ème Serie



Dimanche 8 Avril à 15h



LEC - St Germain
(13h45)



Orgnac - Ambazac



La Souterraine - Dun




 

 

RESERVES SERIES TERRITORIALES






Honneur



Dimanche 8 Avril à 13h45



St Simon - Bretenoux



St Cere - Argentat



Maurs - Pompadour



Objat - RCV



NSL Rugby - Souillac






Promotion Honneur



Dimanche 8 Avril à 14h



St Paul - Varetz



Beaulieu - Le Palais



Egletons - Gramat



Treignac - Chameyrat






1ère Serie



Dimanche 8 Avril à 14h



Dampniat - Terrasson



Folles - Chasteaux



Meyssac - Neuvic



CAPO Limoges - Panazol