Contact
Comité Territorial Rugby du Limousin
45 avenue LĂ©o Lagrange
19100 BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE

Tel : 05 55 23 59 88
Fax : 05 55 84 31 11

Horaires ouverture guichet :
lundi : 10h-12h // 15h-18h30
mardi: 15h-18h30
jeudi: 10h-12h30
mercredi et vendredi : 10h-12h30 // 15h-18h30

Courriels :
contact comité



Programme du week end - 25 Mars
Programme du week end - 25 Mars

 

 

 

 

 

FEDERALES






Federale 1



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h



Strasbourg - Limoges






Federale 2



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h



Isle - Salles



Casteljaloux - Tulle
(15h30)



Lormont - St Junien
(Samedi 24 Mars à 18h30)



St Yrieix - Malemort






Federale 3



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h



Arpajon - Vichy



Figeac - Gueret
(15h30)



Riom - Uzerche



Ussel - St Cernin



Gourdon - Lacapelle Marival





 

SERIES TERRITORIALES






Honneur



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h15



Argentat - St Simon
(15h30)



Bretenoux - NSL Rugby



Pompadour - St Cere



RCV - Maurs



Souillac - Objat






Promotion Honneur



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h15



Varetz - Bagnac



St Leonard - Treignac



Le Palais - St Paul des Landes



Gramat - Beaulieu



Chameyrat - Egletons






1ère Serie



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h15



Bellac - Dampniat



Terrasson - CAPO Limoges



Chasteaux - Payzac Savignac



Folles - Neuvic



Panazol - Meyssac






2ème Serie



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h



Verneuil - Lec
(Samedi 24 Mars à 17h)



St Mamet - St Priest



Mansac - Aubusson



Juillac - Salon la Tour






3ème Serie



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h



Meymac - Cherveix Cubas



Seilhac - Merlines



ASPO Brive - St Aulaire



Val de Vienne - Lubersac






4ème Serie



Dimanche 25 Mars à 15h



Ambazac - Lagarde Enval



La Souterraine - Orgnac



Beynat - Dun





 

RESERVES SERIES TERRITORIALES






Honneur



Dimanche 25 Mars à 13h45



Argentat - St Simon
(13h30)



Bretenoux - NSL Rugby



Pompadour - St Cere



RCV - Maurs



Souillac - Objat






Promotion Honneur



Dimanche 25 Mars à 14h



Varetz - Bagnac



Le Palais - St Paul



Gramat - Beaulieu



Chameyrat - Egletons






1ère Serie



Dimanche 25 Mars à 14h



Bellac - Dampniat



Terrasson - CAPO Limoges



Chasteaux - Payzac Savignac



Neuvic - Folles



Panazol - Meyssac