Contact
Comité Territorial Rugby du Limousin
45 avenue Léo Lagrange
19100 BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE

Tel : 05 55 23 59 88
Fax : 05 55 84 31 11

Horaires ouverture guichet :
lundi : 10h-12h // 15h-18h30
mardi: 15h-18h30
jeudi: 10h-12h30
mercredi et vendredi : 10h-12h30 // 15h-18h30

Courriels :
contact comité



Programme du week end - 4 Mars
Programme du week end - 4 Mars

 

 

 

 

 

FEDERALES






Federale 2



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h



Issoire - Isle



St Junien - Puilboreau
(15h30)



Tulle - Cournon d'Auvergne
(Samedi 3 Mars à 18h)



Salles - St Yrieix



Malemort - Casteljaloux






Federale 3



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h



St Cernin - Arpajon Veinazes



Uzerche - Figeac



Clermont la Plaine - Gueret
(14h30)



Vichy - Gourdon
(Samedi 3 Mars à 19h)



Lacapelle Marival - Mauriac



Ussel - Riom

 

 

 

 

 

SERIES TERRITORIALES

 





Honneur



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h15



RCV - St Simon



Pompadour - Bretenoux



Argentat - NSL



Souillac - St Cere



Objat - Maurs






Promotion Honneur



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h15



Gramat - Bagnac



Le Palais - St Leonard



Varetz - Treignac



Chameyrat - St Paul



Egletons - Beaulieu






1ère Série



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h15



Neuvic - Dampniat



Chasteaux - Terrasson



Bellac - CAPO Limoges



Panazol - Payzac Savignac



Meyssac - Folles






2ème Série



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h



Mansac - LEC



Vayrac - St Mamet



Salon la Tour - Aubusson



Juillac - St Priest






3ème Série



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h



ASPO Brive - Meymac



Seilhac - L Aurence Limoges



Lubersac - St Aulaire



Val de Vienne - Merlines





4ème Série



Dimanche 4 Mars à 15h



La Souterraine - LEC



Ambazac - St Germain



Dun - Orgnac



Beynat - Lagarde Enval





 

RESERVES SERIES TERRITORIALES






Honneur



Dimanche 4 Mars à 13h45



RCV - St Simon



Pompadour - Bretenoux



Argentat - NSL Rugby



Souillac - St Cere



Objat - Maurs






Promotion Honneur



Dimanche 4 Mars à 14h



Gramat - Bagnac



Varetz - Treignac



Chameyrat - St Paul



Egletons - Beaulieu






1ère Série



Dimanche 4 Mars à 14h



Chasteaux - Terrasson



Panazol - Payzac Savignac